Naši žiaci

 

P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Bárczyová Daniela 1.A
2. Bugár Sebastán 1.A
3. Czanner David Silvester 1.A
4. Čabalová Laura 1.A
5. Fičor Oskar 1.A
6. Herman Milan 1.A
7. Hess Martin 1.A
8. Holeščáková Veronika 1.A
9. Horvátová Terézia 1.A
10. Jenis Branislav 1.A
11. Juričková Diana 1.A
12. Langová Katarína 1.A
13. Orosová Miroslava 1.A
14. Pápay Alex 1.A
15. Polák Johanna 1.A
16. Šiplák Matúš 1.A
17. Štroncerová Simona 1.A
18. Štroncerová Milota 1.A
19. Šubín Nicolas 1.A
20. Vajdička Jakub 1.A
21. Vargová Renáta 1.A
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Brezovský Matiáš Ľubomír 1.B
2. Buček Peter 1.B
3. Doményová Paulína 1.B
4. Ferencová Nella 1.B
5. Gabriš Jakub 1.B
6. Haščičová Michaela 1.B
7. Heidinger Matej 1.B
8. Hikmet Rahim Selim 1.B
9. Hruška Michal 1.B
10. Kucherenko Sergej 1.B
11. Lajčiak Samuel 1.B
12. Olejková Veronika 1.B
13. Pospíšilová Klára 1.B
14. Seemann Oskar 1.B
15. Sochnová Barbora 1.B
16. Sochorová Viktória 1.B
17. Stromková Laura 1.B
18. Šedivá Sofia 1.B
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Androvičová Andrea 2.A
2. Budveselová Sandra 2.A
3. Djokic Aleksa 2.A
4. Ďurák Patrik 2.A
5. Durguthová Sofia Jaroslava 2.A
6. Halás Samuel 2.A
7. Hrtánek Matúš 2.A
8. Klopštock Jakub 2.A
9. Lalíková Lucia 2.A
10. Musli Adam 2.A
11. Némethová Helena 2.A
12. Pápay Michal 2.A
13. Poliščuková Rebecca 2.A
14. Pospíšilová Zora 2.A
15. Richter Denis 2.A
16. Rojík Jaroslav 2.A
17. Sepši Adam 2.A
18. Šedivý Kevin 2.A
19. Šubová Margaréta 2.A
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Antošová Zuzana 2.B
2. Butschek Sebastián 2.B
3. Čabala Alex 2.B
4. Dózová Sylvia 2.B
5. Ďurčanský Adam 2.B
6. Filová Magdaléna 2.B
7. Leško Ján 2.B
8. Machotka Anthony 2.B
9. Marciňáková Lucia 2.B
10. Mokričková Nina 2.B
11. Smieško Samuel 2.B
12. Szöllős Martin 2.B
13. Švastová Halina 2.B
14. Valla Samuel 2.B
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Androvič Jakub 3.A
2. Baran Michal 3.A
3. Boháčik Emanuel 3.A
4. Bugár Tomáš 3.A
5. Czanner Emma Gabriella 3.A
6. Freyerová Sára 3.A
7. Hamid Martin 3.A
8. Hubačová Hana 3.A
9. Christov Filip 3.A
10. Magyar Daniel 3.A
11. Matkuliak Patrik 3.A
12. Oravec Pavol 3.A
13. Oros Martin 3.A
14. Országhová Tereza 3.A
15. Pašeková Lenka 3.A
16. Priputen Alexander 3.A
17. Royd Dominik 3.A
18. Struhár Lukáš 3.A
19. Uhliariková Adela 3.A
20. Ujvári Bryan Fabian 3.A
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Biberlová Katarína 3.B
2. Bilčíková Natália 3.B
3. Hargaš Michal 3.B
4. Horváthová Rebecca 3.B
5. Kozicová Nikola 3.B
6. Kresan Tomáš 3.B
7. Kukolová Nicol 3.B
8. Lahová Sofia 3.B
9. Maas Denis 3.B
10. Marcelli Nino 3.B
11. Ondris Martin 3.B
12. Paradová Ráchel 3.B
13. Richter Kevin 3.B
14. Samec Daniel 3.B
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Abaffyová Michaela 4.A
2. Adamová Linda 4.A
3. Djokic Natalja 4.A
4. Dobešová Nina 4.A
5. Fábric Jakub 4.A
6. Fičorová Liliana 4.A
7. Fiorino Gerard 4.A
8. Hikmet Ramzi Selim 4.A
9. Hojsíková Anna 4.A
10. Kordíková Katarína 4.A
11. Kozánková Nina Mária 4.A
12. Lalik Peter 4.A
13. Majdek Matej 4.A
14. Mojžiš Marek 4.A
15. Motaj Marek 4.A
16. Nemec Marcus 4.A
17. Páleš Ivo 4.A
18. Pálešová Katarína 4.A
19. Pápay Martin 4.A
20. Poliak Oliver 4.A
21. Pospíšil Matúš 4.A
22. Sanader Marko 4.A
23. Tänzer David 4.A
24. Tomková Karolína 4.A
25. Uhliariková Martina 4.A
26. Vernerová Victória 4.A
27. Wusterová Viktória 4.A
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Bučeková Natália 5.A
2. Cápaiová Mária 5.A
3. Čornij Gordij Volodimirovič 5.A
4. Drozdová Nina 5.A
5. Freyerová Zuzana 5.A
6. Furdová Patrícia 5.A
7. Galamboš Adam 5.A
8. Gavorníková Barbora 5.A
9. Holárek Matej 5.A
10. Hurbanič Kristián 5.A
11. Jančovičová Michaela 5.A
12. Kardelisová Petra 5.A
13. Keveová Ágnes Éva 5.A
14. Krupová Agáta 5.A
15. Kundrák Martin 5.A
16. Leško Martin 5.A
17. Musli Daniel 5.A
18. Ondrášiková Andrea 5.A
19. Ondrejkovičová Ema 5.A
20. Poliščuk Martin 5.A
21. Prochác Daniel 5.A
22. Sliacky Viktor 5.A
23. Šedivá Miriam 5.A
24. Švanyga Ľubomír Branislav 5.A
25. Švasta Ján 5.A
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Adamka Matej 6.A
2. Bavolárová Lea 6.A
3. Brezinová Veronika 6.A
4. Frenko Benjamín Sebastián 6.A
5. Fručeková Ema 6.A
6. Greguš Matúš 6.A
7. Gremaud Emma Julia Sonia 6.A
8. Grohmannová Ľubica 6.A
9. Hargaš Pavol 6.A
10. Hrudka Aleksandar 6.A
11. Hruška Martin 6.A
12. Magyarová Karolína 6.A
13. Machovič Marco 6.A
14. Neczliová Kristína 6.A
15. Oláh Samuel 6.A
16. Pašek Dominik 6.A
17. Rázus Martin 6.A
18. Stupár Marek 6.A
19. Vachová Simona 6.A
20. Vajdička Matej 6.A
21. Žittňan Samuel 6.A
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Bartoš Martin 7.A
2. Hícová Gréta 7.A
3. Kordík Jakub 7.A
4. Kováčiková Katarína 7.A
5. Krupa Krištof 7.A
6. Kvočková Norika Nicole 7.A
7. Lalinský Dominik 7.A
8. Machotková Tiffany 7.A
9. Marciňáková Zuzana 7.A
10. Michalicová Hana 7.A
11. Oravec Jozef 7.A
12. Ranto Andrej 7.A
13. Šimo Denis 7.A
14. Vontszemu Marco 7.A
15. Zákopčaník Michal 7.A
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Baranová Kristína 8.A
2. Demovič Lukáš 8.A
3. Fintora Bruno 8.A
4. Greguš Adam 8.A
5. Hlubocký Martin 8.A
6. Konopa Denis 8.A
7. Látal Jakub 8.A
8. Macháč Michael 8.A
9. Németh Adam 8.A
10. Orel Matúš 8.A
11. Pivko Lukáš 8.A
12. Rippel Filip 8.A
13. Ružička Andrej 8.A
14. Slugeň Michal 8.A
15. Smolíková Jana 8.A
16. Smolíková Ivana 8.A
17. Šiška Radoslav 8.A
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Bálintová Nastasia 9.A
2. Ballo Igor 9.A
3. Duduc David 9.A
4. Kljajič Teodora 9.A
5. Kočiš Peter 9.A
6. Kolesár Ján 9.A
7. Krupová Dorota 9.A
8. Oláhová Ľubomíra 9.A
9. Plško Martin 9.A
10. Rybárová Sára 9.A
11. Sedláčková Lucia 9.A
12. Sepšiová Barbora 9.A
13. Volovárová Linda 9.A
14. Wursterová Kristína 9.A
15. Žittňanová Emília 9.A
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Trieda
1. Barta Matúš 9.B
2. Bodlák Ľudovít Marián 9.B
3. Duchoňová Iveta 9.B
4. Ďurčeková Karolína 9.B
5. Erdelská Lucia 9.B
6. Furda Peter 9.B
7. Gandiová Nora 9.B
8. Jánošová Katarína 9.B
9. Junasová Nina 9.B
10. Kosnáčová Daniela 9.B
11. Lučeničová Adela Lujza 9.B
12. Mifkovič Matej 9.B
13. Nováčková Miroslava 9.B
14. Pápaiová Alexandra 9.B
15. Samko Fillip 9.B
16. Turányiová Rebecca 9.B
17. Vitéz Filip 9.B